Boyfriend (Korean boy band) Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by confudge
Source: as
added by sadonigiri
added by spongebob93
added by sadonigiri
added by sadonigiri
video
added by sadonigiri
video
boyfriend
2012
video
boyfriend
youngmin
kwangmin
jeongmin
donghyun
minwoo
hyunseong
mv
added by besties12
video
boyfriend
added by wynonajung
added by kim_12
Release তারিখ : 2012.06.14
video
boyfriend
teaser
added by sadonigiri
added by sadonigiri
added by sadonigiri
added by sadonigiri
video
boyfriend
mv
প্রণয় style
2012
Nickname: Sweat Minwoo
Position: Rap, Lead Dance, Maknae
Birthday: July 31, 1995
Blood Type: A
Height: 174CM
Star sign: Leo
Favourite colour: Black and white
Idol: Our company’s representative.
Educational Background: School of Performing Arts Seoul
Specialities: Acting, Hapikdo & Swimming
Experience: KBS1′s “My Sweetheart, My Darling” (2005) *He was a minor character – SBS’s “Ghost Pang Pang” (2007) *Appeared as Kim Chul Doo (김철두) – KBS2′s “Wife and Woman” [AKA Windy City] (2008) *Appeared as Kwon Seung Il (권승일) – SBS’s “Amnok River Flows / Yalu River Flows”...
continue reading...