Celebrity Contests Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Katy perry in india(IPL)
added by
ছবি
beutiful
amazing
katy
perry
india
performance
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by sun_shine
তারিখ of Birth
26 June 1993, Boca Raton, Florida, USA




Birth Name
Ariana Grande-Butera - This is on her birth certificate




Nickname
Ari
Little Red



Height
5' 2½" (1.59 m)

Trade Mark
Red velvet hair

High pitched voice

Big brown eyes

Trivia
She attended Pine Crest school in Boca.

Grande was born and raised in Boca Raton, Florida. She is of Italian descent, half Sicilian, half Abruzzese. Her older brother is actor-producer Frankie Grande.She studies voice with Eric Vetro. As a child, Grande began performing at Boca Raton’s former Little Palm Theatre for Young People. A few years later, she started to perform...
continue reading...
added by Gretulee
video
demi
rusher29
2013
video
জেনিফার লোপেজ
ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
video
ইনা
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by aNNalovechuck
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by TotallyHannah
added by nevenkastar