Celebrity Contests Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by aNNalovechuck
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
তারিখ of Birth
19 February 1993, Hollywood, Florida, USA


Birth Name
Victoria Dawn Justice


Nickname
Vicky


Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Trade Mark
High cheekbones

Cowboy boots


Trivia
Has a younger sister named Madison (born 1996).

Has been best বন্ধু with "Zoey 101" (2005) co-star Alexa Nikolas since they were babies.

Decided দ্বারা the age of 8 that she wanted to go into অভিনয় and began her career দ্বারা modeling and doing a lot of TV commercials before she and her family decided to সরানো from Hollywood, Florida to Hollywood, California in 2003.

Her পছন্দ নায়িকা are Juliette Lewis, and Hilary Swank.

She is good...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by KaterinaLover
Source: KaterinaLover
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311