এলেনা গিলবার্ট Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 The Vampire Diaries 3x16 1912 HD Screencaps
screencap
the
vampire
diaries
Fanpup says...

This এলেনা গিলবার্ট screencap might contain প্রতিকৃতি, ধনু, and চতুর.

added by Invisible-Tears
Source: http://fyesvampirediaries.tumblr.com
added by OLE
Source: Vampire Diaries Web
added by Rachel2209
Source: vkontakte.ru
added by OLE
added by OLE
Source: Nina Dobrev Network
added by INLOVEWITHDAMON
Source: tumblr
added by INLOVEWITHDAMON
added by Naleyluv23
added by RubyRing
video
ভ্যাম্পায়ারের ডাইরি
elena
stefan
fanvid
added by Invisible-Tears
Source: http://jessramblings.tumblr.com
added by obsessedgirl
video
added by OLE
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, কুইন of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some দিন in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by Naleyluv23
added by AnaRoseCullen
added by AnaRoseCullen
video
added by Rachel2209
Source: vkontakte.ru
added by OLE