এমা ওয়াটসন Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
এমা ওয়াটসন
added by
ছবি
emma
watson
Fanpup says...

This এমা ওয়াটসন ছবি might contain ব্যালেনর্তকদের একধরনের আঁটসাঁট পোশাক, unitard, শরীর স্যুট, বিড়াল মামলা, bustier, maillot, and ট্যাংক মামলা.

added by tubby2002
added by kathiria82
posted by uRie_RosS
Full Name: Emma পুডিংবিশেষ Duerre Watson
Nicknames: Em, One-Take-Watson
Age: 17
Birthdate: April 15th 1990
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Hometown: Oxfordshire, England
Height: 5" 6'
Hair: Dark Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Parents: Jacqueline Luesby (Lawyer)
& Chris Watson (Lawyer) - Divorced
Siblings: Alex (brother)
Pets: 1 Cat Bubbles

Personal Life

Emma Watson was born in Paris, France to Jacqueline Luesby and Chris Watson, English lawyers who lived in France at the time; she has a younger brother named Alex. She lived in Paris until age five, then moved with her mother and brother to Oxford, England.

Watson attended...
continue reading...
added by alessiamonari
added by alessiamonari
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by gryffindorgal27
added by katiekim
Source: celebmafia.com