স্বতস্ফূর্ত Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Behind the scenes of Michael episode
ছবি
স্বতস্ফূর্ত
season 3
2012
শিয়াল
3x11
Fanpup says...

This স্বতস্ফূর্ত ছবি might contain ব্যবসা উপযোগী.

added by tanyya
added by Sweetest66
posted by sevendeadlysins
I take the time to create playlists for the couples I adore. This is one for Rachel and Jesse.

Call Your Name - Daughtry: Jesse's guilt after egging the প্রণয় of his life. Yeah, so this one is sort of in my head, but not entirely. I feel like there was an implication that he did feel guilty. And that he wanted to return to her, but was too afraid.

All I Never Wanted - Diana DeGarmo: "Don't know why I feel so shattered/I should have known better/You were all I never wanted anyhow/But I sure want আপনি now..." What's going through Rachel's head from the incident until the end of Regionals.

Hallelujah...
continue reading...
video
স্বতস্ফূর্ত
cast
brittany
season 4
rachel
finn
blaine
added by SBTA81
Source: শিয়াল
added by Sugartooth900
Source: Me
added by willow93
added by hottie23
added by Blacklillium
Source: agronnews
added by girly_girl
Source: tumblr
added by tanyya
added by 4evergleeks
added by House_Anatomy
Source: sapphosghost | tumblr
THE NEW AND ONLY SPEARS OF WILLIAM MCKINLEY

"Hello, I'm Brittany S. Pierce. Not only I'm here to prove I'm not the shadow of the pop singer, Britney Spears, I'm here to explain to all of আপনি why I should be the পরবর্তি class president.

Yes, I may not be president material as some of আপনি want me to be, but I feel all of your pain and sadness. Why even one afternoon, I saw someone drink a whole bunch of cough medicine in the Chemistry classroom because some football jock was messing with him. And another girl was ashamed of her appearance and is often called 'Freckled Fatty'. I want all of আপনি to...
continue reading...
added by tazoulini
Source: justjared
video
স্বতস্ফূর্ত
cast
season 3
santana
rachel
finn
quinn
added by BlairChuckFan
Source: http://fuckyeahgleelove.tumblr.com/
posted by fantastic_evie
তারিখ of Birth
14 June 1988, Plano, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Kevin Michael McHale

Nickname
Kevy
KevKev
Kev
Special K

Height
5' 8" (1.73 m)

Trade Mark
His big smile

Large ears.


Trivia
He was a member of the boy band NLT - which stood for Not Like Them, supposedly to indicate their difference from other boy bands (McHale has admitted that they were, in fact, not much different). The band broke up in April 2009.

Kevin is the uncle of actor Jack Horan.

Unlike his character in "Glee" (2009), Kevin does not use a wheelchair. In fact, co-star Chris Colfer stated in 2010 that McHale is regarded as being the best dancer among the cast.

Kevin is the uncle of actress Rose Horan.


Where Are They Now
(January 2010) Filming the সেকেন্ড season of Glee.



xoxo Fantastic Evie