This is the তালিকা of My contest 1-39 Rounds
Round 1: Cheondung(MBLAQ)
Winner:Jenjen_bunny/050801090907
Round 2: Daehyun(B.A.P)
Winner:Gretulee/nevenkastar/Moosick
Round 3: Chunji(Teen Top)
Winner:nynakyou96/Moosick/050801090907
Round 4: Ren (Nu'est)
Winner:Moosick/nevenkastar/Gretulee
Round 5: Yoseob (Beast/B2ST)
Winner:Nima9
Round 6: Mir(MBLAQ)
Winner:TopGirl/GDheaSONE
Round 7: Bang Yong Guk(B.A.P)
Winner:kiky15/eagle_tamer
Round 8: L. Joe(Teen Top)
Winner:Gretulee/ Shirohige1939
Round 9: Park Guyri(Kara)
Winner:Misaki-Chan-x33/RyeoNa
Round 10: Jessica(SNSD)
Winner:RyeoNa/LOVING23
Round 11: Minhyun(Nu'est)
Winner:050801090907/Misaki-Chan-x33/nevenkastar
Round 12: Dara(2NE1)
Winner:Newset/ksw
Round 13: Soyeon(T-ara)
Winner:nevenkastar/teentop449
Round 14: Key(Shinee)
Winner:Leesoneul
Round 15: CL(2NE1)
Winner:Gretulee/TopGirl
Round 16: Leeteuk(Super Junior)
Winner:ksw/TopGirl
Round 17: Zelo(B.A.P)
Winner:Gretulee/Leesoneul
Round 18: Tiffany(SNSD)
Winner:TopGirl
Round 19: Minho(Shinee)
Winner:RyeoNa/teentop49
Round 20: Nana(After School)
Winner:Gretulee/Leesoneul/ ksw
Round 21: Minzy(2NE1)
Winner:ksw/Misaki-Chan-x33/Gretulee
Round 22: JR(Nu'est)
Winner:nevenkastar/Misaki-Chan-x33
Round 23: Taemin(Shinee)
Winner:teentop449/Gretulee
Round 24: Kai(Exo-K)
Winner:nevenkastar/Nima9/Gretulee/050801090907
Round 25: Tao(Exo-M)
Winner:ontaejongkeyho/ksw
Round 26: T.O.P(Big Bang)
Winner:Gretulee/Newset/kiky15
Round 27: Gi Kwang(Beast/B2ST)
Winner:050801090907/Nima9/Gretulee/Leesoneul
Round 28: Seohyun(SNSD)
Winner:kiky15/TopGir
Round 29: Seungho(MBLAQ)
Winner:sherlee/nynakyou96
Round 30: Sunny(SNSD)
Winner:TopGirl/nynakyou96/Gretulee/Leesoneul
Round 31: Jung Yong Hwa(CN Blue)
Winner:teentop449/Gretulee/nevenkastar
Round 32: Kim Hyuna(4Minute)
Winner:all get 3 props
Round 33: Hyun Seung(Beast/B2ST)
Winner:igotaboygg1/capricorn_angel/kiky15/nevenkastar
Round 34: Bom(2NE1)
Winner:RyeoNa/Gretulee/teentop449
Round 35: Lay(Exo-M)
Winner:Nima9/Gretulee/shiraz97
Round 36: Sehun(Exo-K)
Winner:Gretulee/GaBiGabi33/Nima9
Round 37: Sungmin(Super Junior)
Winner:Misaki-Chan-x33/TopGirl
Round 38: Yuri(SNSD)
Winner:Misaki-Chan-x33/nevenkastar/GaBiGabi33
Round 39: Yesung(Super Junior)
Winner:Everyone gets 6 props
Round 1: Cheondung(MBLAQ)
Winner:Jenjen_bunny/050801090907
Round 2: Daehyun(B.A.P)
Winner:Gretulee/nevenkastar/Moosick
Round 3: Chunji(Teen Top)
Winner:nynakyou96/Moosick/050801090907
Round 4: Ren (Nu'est)
Winner:Moosick/nevenkastar/Gretulee
Round 5: Yoseob (Beast/B2ST)
Winner:Nima9
Round 6: Mir(MBLAQ)
Winner:TopGirl/GDheaSONE
Round 7: Bang Yong Guk(B.A.P)
Winner:kiky15/eagle_tamer
Round 8: L. Joe(Teen Top)
Winner:Gretulee/ Shirohige1939
Round 9: Park Guyri(Kara)
Winner:Misaki-Chan-x33/RyeoNa
Round 10: Jessica(SNSD)
Winner:RyeoNa/LOVING23
Round 11: Minhyun(Nu'est)
Winner:050801090907/Misaki-Chan-x33/nevenkastar
Round 12: Dara(2NE1)
Winner:Newset/ksw
Round 13: Soyeon(T-ara)
Winner:nevenkastar/teentop449
Round 14: Key(Shinee)
Winner:Leesoneul
Round 15: CL(2NE1)
Winner:Gretulee/TopGirl
Round 16: Leeteuk(Super Junior)
Winner:ksw/TopGirl
Round 17: Zelo(B.A.P)
Winner:Gretulee/Leesoneul
Round 18: Tiffany(SNSD)
Winner:TopGirl
Round 19: Minho(Shinee)
Winner:RyeoNa/teentop49
Round 20: Nana(After School)
Winner:Gretulee/Leesoneul/ ksw
Round 21: Minzy(2NE1)
Winner:ksw/Misaki-Chan-x33/Gretulee
Round 22: JR(Nu'est)
Winner:nevenkastar/Misaki-Chan-x33
Round 23: Taemin(Shinee)
Winner:teentop449/Gretulee
Round 24: Kai(Exo-K)
Winner:nevenkastar/Nima9/Gretulee/050801090907
Round 25: Tao(Exo-M)
Winner:ontaejongkeyho/ksw
Round 26: T.O.P(Big Bang)
Winner:Gretulee/Newset/kiky15
Round 27: Gi Kwang(Beast/B2ST)
Winner:050801090907/Nima9/Gretulee/Leesoneul
Round 28: Seohyun(SNSD)
Winner:kiky15/TopGir
Round 29: Seungho(MBLAQ)
Winner:sherlee/nynakyou96
Round 30: Sunny(SNSD)
Winner:TopGirl/nynakyou96/Gretulee/Leesoneul
Round 31: Jung Yong Hwa(CN Blue)
Winner:teentop449/Gretulee/nevenkastar
Round 32: Kim Hyuna(4Minute)
Winner:all get 3 props
Round 33: Hyun Seung(Beast/B2ST)
Winner:igotaboygg1/capricorn_angel/kiky15/nevenkastar
Round 34: Bom(2NE1)
Winner:RyeoNa/Gretulee/teentop449
Round 35: Lay(Exo-M)
Winner:Nima9/Gretulee/shiraz97
Round 36: Sehun(Exo-K)
Winner:Gretulee/GaBiGabi33/Nima9
Round 37: Sungmin(Super Junior)
Winner:Misaki-Chan-x33/TopGirl
Round 38: Yuri(SNSD)
Winner:Misaki-Chan-x33/nevenkastar/GaBiGabi33
Round 39: Yesung(Super Junior)
Winner:Everyone gets 6 props