আ পিঙ্ক – কোরিয়ান মেয়েদের সঙ্ঘ Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by kpop4everlover
added by xoxosocool
added by Gretulee
added by usernameinvalid
Naeun পরিলেখ ^_^

"Let’s work hard enough to not regret later"

Full Name: Son Naeun (손나은)

Stage Name: Naeun (나은)

Nickname(s): Manyeo (Witch), Gotonyeo (Potato Girl), Son Yeoshin, Heodang, Jungshim (Center)

Date Of Birth: 10th Of February, 1994

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: Junhyun Kindergarten - Unbuk Elementary School - Chungdam Middle School - Apgujung High School - Seoul Of Performing Arts High School

Height: 168 cm

Blood Type: B

Weight: 47kg

Hobbies: Drawing, Thinking/Drawing While
Listening To Music

Personality: Dull and Not Expressive. Usually not the first one to start a conversation...
continue reading...
added by kpop4everlover
added by ErzaLattina
added by Sn822007
added by pinkdeer
added by pinkdeer
added by usernameinvalid