মাইলে সাইরাস Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
added by
Source: mileyfansgallery.com
Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
ছবি
মাইলে সাইরাস
appearance
teen choice awards
2009
Fanpup says...

This মাইলে সাইরাস ছবি might contain খালি পা, প্যান্টিহস, skintight প্যান্ট, skintight, টেনিস খেলোয়াড়, টেনিস প্রো, and পেশাদার টেনিস খেলোয়াড়.

added by monuta
added by MILEYAPPLE
Source: MORNING SUN ALBUM TRACK তালিকা
1
added by dyufozeon
1
added by maribou
Source: ...
3
added by 7things
Source: Parade Magazine
1
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by ForeverEternity
added by kiaya91
Source: w.mymostwanted.com
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Supergirl9374
2
তারিখ of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy রশ্মি Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her পছন্দ novel is "Don't Die, My Love" দ্বারা Lurlene McDaniel.

Her পছন্দ song দ্বারা her father, Billy রশ্মি Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
4
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the ডিজনি Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy রশ্মি Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the জনপ্রিয় group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop সঙ্গীত star). Billy রশ্মি and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her দ্বারা a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
added by Ashleigh23
added by iz_thiz_me