একমুখী Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by MadisonFontenot
I walked through the house one আরো time. As I walked outside I whispered bye. It took us three hours to get to the airport and then eight hours to fly to London. When the plane landed I jumped up and ran off, I hate flying. I saw a familiar guy waving like a maniac.
"Uncle Niall!" I ran over to him and hugged him.
"Harley!" He screamed.
"Hey Dawson!" I hugged him, "Hey Dawn!"
Aunt Tiffany wasn't there. But some other people where. I didn't know them, but my mom and dad did.
"Harley this is Harry, Aria, Bentley ad Josie." My Dad ব্যক্ত pointing to them.
"Hey, I'm Harley." I ব্যক্ত অভিনয় happy, but I'm not. It's good to see Nail and them again but, I miss Dava already.
"Hi," I turned around and saw a girl, "Anna," She held out her hand.
"Harley," I ব্যক্ত as I shook it.

"So আপনি moved here?" She asked as she helped me unpack my things.
"Mhmm." I hummed as I folded a pair of white shorts and stuck them in my old wooden dresser. My dad got us a big house with a pool and a game room.
"You'll like it, It is warm in the summer and not to cold in the winter. I can প্রদর্শনী আপনি around later," She offered.
"Alright!"

~~~~~~~A week later~~~~~~~~~~~~

Me, Anna, Bentley, Kaylen(Ruby and Joe's daughter), Dawson and Dava all sat in a circle.
"So the point of the game is to find the killer," Kaylen said, "You are going to get a little piece of paper. If a X is on it আপনি are নিরাপদ if a K is on it, that means আপনি are the killer." She passed around the paper as she explained more. I got a X.
"Ready? Begin..." I looked around and then Bentley winked at me, which meant I was dead, and Bentley was the killer.
"I'm dead.." I ব্যক্ত and backed away.
"Dead..." Dava ব্যক্ত and backed away দ্বারা me. After everyone died, except for Bentley, we went out to swim. It was dark out and the lights in the pool where off. আপনি couldn't see anything. Someone pulled me under water. I gasp swallowing some water and looked into Dava's eyes she smiled at me.
"Gotcha!" Sh sing-songed. A few মিনিট passed দ্বারা and we keep dodging each other under water. It was so fun and everybody was so nice, and welcomed Dava with opening arms. We decided to all stay the night in Anna's mansion she calls a house.
"I'm gonna go change," I walked up stairs and went into the extra room me and Dava are sharing. I changed into this- link

As I walked out I hit someone with the door.
"Oh my god!" I screamed, "Are আপনি okay?" I asked trying not to laugh. Dawson was laying on the ground holding his nose, "I think my nose is broken..." He ব্যক্ত in a squeaky little voice. I grabbed his hand and brought him to Anna's medicine cabinet. His nose was big, bloody, and swollen. I dabbed it with some medicine and put ice on it. I held the ice to his nose as he winced. "Cold?" I asked.
"A little." He grabbed the ice, "But it's okay," We walked out the bathroom and he still had the ice on his nose. When we walked down stairs everyone asked what happened. I simply said, "I hit him with a door." And everybody started laughing.
"So," Anna started, "Wanna do a Ouija board?" She asked. I have always wanted to do one,
"Okay!" I was the first to say. We decided to do it and she set it up, link

We set up four candles and turned off the light.
We all placed our fingers on the Ouija board.
"Is someone there?" Anna asked, she seemed like she knew what she was doing. The pointed moved. As it did Bentley ব্যক্ত what it landed on.
"Y-E-S, Someones there," He exclaimed.
"Ask a question," She told him.
"Uh... Are আপনি a hot lady?" He asked causing us to laugh, "N-O,"
"Man," Dawson said. It moved again.
"Y-E-S," Bentley said. So we have a dumb ghost. Dawson asked a question, "How old are you?"
"1-0-9" Bentley read.
"109?" Dava asked.
"Yes," It spelled.
"Are আপনি evil?" Kaylen asked.
"Kaylen!" Anna yelled. The board start shaking.
"Don't move!" Anna yelled, "Keep your hands on the board! Bye! Good bye!" The thing moved again, "Bye," It spelled. The board stop shaking and we all fell back.
"Well that was fun," Dava said.
We all sat on the পালঙ্ক really close to each other terrified. I finally fell asleep পরবর্তি to Dava.
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by jadedowling
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by lois4
added by lois4
Name: Harry Edward Styles
Nickname:Hazza
Age: 17
Height: 1.78 m
Trademark: Curly Hair
দিন of birthday: 1 February 1994
তারকা Sign: Aquarius
Brothers অথবা sisters: One older sister Gemma
প্রথমপাতা Town: Holmes Chapel, Cheshire, UK
School: Holmes Chapel High school in Crewe, Cheshire
Favourite Song: Free Falling দ্বারা John Mayer
Favourite Film: প্রণয় Actually
Favourite Band: The Beatles
Favourite TV Show: Family Guy
Supports: Manchester United
Is: Right Handed
Best friends: Liam, Zayn, Louis and Niall

Harry came up with the name of his boy band, One Direction.He has green eyes.Harry and his band, One Direction, are the official new ambassadors for Pokemon.He’s the youngest member of One Direction.Harry loves cats, has four nipples and lives with Louis Tomlinson.His পছন্দ color on a girl is pink. He wants to name is first baby girl Darcy. Harry says that he is a loyal boyfriend and his mom thinks he is a romantic.
added by alisonfaith297
Source: Tumblr and Twitter