একমুখী Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 xXx 1D XxX
added by
1
ছবি
একমুখী
Fanpup says...

This একমুখী ছবি might contain চটক, আপীল, হটনেস, ত্বক, skintone, নগ্ন রঙ্গিন, আংশিক নগ্নতা, and উহ্য নগ্নতা.

added by Blacklillium
Source: 1dedus
added by Blacklillium
Source: 1dedus.tumblr.com
added by Blacklillium
Source: atharrystyle.tumblr.com
added by Blacklillium
Source: blacklillium
added by Blacklillium
Source: hellchargers
added by maurizio778
Source: one direction,2015
1
added by CutieMcFlurry
Source: http://1dbg.tumblr.com/
added by maurizio778
Source: Zayn Malik 2014
1
added by 1Dfan120
Source: গুগুল
added by Miraaa
Source: tumblr
added by 1DirectionFan98
Source: Facebook.com/onedirectionmusic
added by XxMJLoverxX
3
posted by rusher29
1
 Nialler <33
Nialler <33
“I was star-struck দ্বারা Michelle Obama. She’s an amazing-looking lady, and I’m a massive Barack Obama অনুরাগী anyway.” – Niall on the Obamas


“You can see girls getting too excited and they start crying অথবা worse. In a lot of these countries they don’t get a lot of gigs to go to, so when they get to see their পছন্দ artist they take full advantage of it. Obviously the excitement builds up too much for some on the night and they get a bit…crazy.” – Niall on overzealous fans.


“Katy Perry still gets me every time. She’s very funny in person! We met at the Teen Choice Awards and...
continue reading...
posted by Irish-Snowflake
Full Name: Louis William Tomlinson
Nicknames: Lou, Boo ভালুক অথবা Tommo
Date And Time Of Birth: 24/12/1991 1:47pm
Place Of Birth: Doncaster Royal Infermary
Age: 21 (In 2012)
Hometown: Doncaster, South Yorkshire
Blood Type: B
Favourite Movie: Grease
Favourite T.V Shows: One বৃক্ষ পাহাড় And স্কিন্স্‌
Favourite Restaurant: পিজা Hut
Favourite Colour: Red
Fear: Growing Up
Favourite Food: পাস্তা
Favourite Drink: Milkshake and Yorshire Tea
Pet: Dog Name Ted
Shoe size: 9-10
Turn-ons: Fake glasses, fake tans
Turn-offs: PDAs, tattoos, farting and Cher Lloyd
Fun Fact: He owns boxers with ‘lubbly jubbly’ written...
continue reading...
posted by ShesNotAfraid1D
2
I bite down on my bottom lip as I see my reflection come up on the side of the screen. “WOW, 49,001 viewers, shit I mean holy কাঁকড়া cakes that’s a lot. Can আপনি all see me?” I say to the cameras. I see the other side filled with tweets “Do আপনি like One Direction? – from 1Dprefs” I read out “Of course! I am their biggest অনুরাগী before I became famous. I still অনুরাগী girl over them. I have 2 twitter accounts this one and the other one is a normal one like all of yours and I RT the boys and অনুরাগী girl about them and no I am not giving that account out!” I say into the camera winking.

“Do...
continue reading...
Fullname : Zayn Jaweed Malik
Nickname : Zayn Malik
Born Place : West Lane Baildon, Bradford, England
Born তারিখ : January 12, 1993
Hobby : Singing
Religious View : Muslim
.
.
.
Zayn Malik Height

5' 9" (1.75 m)
.
Zayn Malik Age

19 Years Old

Zayn Malik Muslim
Zayn Malik is British Pakistani Muslim

Zayn Malik is a Muslim British Pakistani and he 100% proud of his religion view. His father is a Pakistani muslim and most of his family members is muslim. He ever tweeted ""La ila ha ill allaho muhammed door rasoolalah" which means he believes in Allah and Muhammad.

In Ramadhan of 2011, he was participated in fasting...
continue reading...