একমুখী Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 they got that one thing and we প্রণয় that one thing
ছবি
Fanpup says...

This একমুখী ছবি contains ব্যবসা উপযোগী, সুবেশী ব্যক্তি, মামলা, প্যান্ট স্যুট, and pantsuit. There might also be মামলা, জামাকাপড় মামলা, তিনটা স্যুট, ইভনিং স্যুট, পূর্ণ পোষাক, tailcoat, লেজ কোট, মুদ্রার উলটা পিঠ, সাদা টাই, and সাদা টাই এবং মুদ্রার উলটা পিঠ.

Name: Harry Edward Styles
Nickname:Hazza
Age: 17
Height: 1.78 m
Trademark: Curly Hair
দিন of birthday: 1 February 1994
তারকা Sign: Aquarius
Brothers অথবা sisters: One older sister Gemma
প্রথমপাতা Town: Holmes Chapel, Cheshire, UK
School: Holmes Chapel High school in Crewe, Cheshire
Favourite Song: Free Falling দ্বারা John Mayer
Favourite Film: প্রণয় Actually
Favourite Band: The Beatles
Favourite TV Show: Family Guy
Supports: Manchester United
Is: Right Handed
Best friends: Liam, Zayn, Louis and Niall

Harry came up with the name of his boy band, One Direction.He has green eyes.Harry and his band, One Direction, are the official new ambassadors for Pokemon.He’s the youngest member of One Direction.Harry loves cats, has four nipples and lives with Louis Tomlinson.His পছন্দ color on a girl is pink. He wants to name is first baby girl Darcy. Harry says that he is a loyal boyfriend and his mom thinks he is a romantic.
added by ChrissyStyles1
added by maurizio778
Source: Harry Styles 2014
video
niall
একমুখী
superdivya
added by Natbr
Source: Instagram Harry Styles
added by maurizio778
Source: one direction 2013
added by edwardrobertcul
added by alisonfaith297
Source: Tumblr and Twitter
added by maurizio778
Source: Louis Tomlinson,2013
added by maurizio778
Source: 1D onepiece
added by maurizio778
Source: Zayn Malik 2013
added by randomgirl3000
Source: tumblr
added by Blacklillium
added by Natbr
Source: Comic Relief: Red Nose দিন
added by Miraaa
Source: miraaa
added by maurizio778
Source: harry styles 2013
added by Natbr
Source: One Direction ফেসবুক
added by angy91
added by angy91
added by angy91