Ricky from teen শীর্ষ Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
posted by Ieva0311
Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun
Nickname/Stage Name: Ricky
Birthday: February 27 1995
Other: also known as “lovely vocal”
Hobby: movie appreciation and plays piano
Specialty: acting
Education: Namgang Middle School, 3rd grade


FACTS:

His hobbies are movie appreciation and plays piano.
Specialty : acting. (see Seo Taiji’s HUMAN DREAM MV)
Currently schooling at Namgang Middle School, and he is on the 3rd grade.
Ricky is the fake maknae and always claim himself as maknae even though changjo is the real maknae.
Ricky was l.joe’s first kiss.
"Meeting the অনুরাগী personally, like at a fansign, makes Ricky happy."...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311