the Anubian's নেকড়ে pack Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by wolfalphahunter
added by Metallica1147
Source: I just found this on গুগুল LOLZ
added by wolfalphahunter
added by TitleWave
added by katealphawolf
added by nikaitla
নেকড়ে inhabit the northern and eastern portions of this country. Range lines are not depicted. Main prey for নেকড়ে here are musk oxen, lemmings and arctic hares.





Species
Common Name: gray wolf, ulv (Danish)
Latin Name: Canis lupus





Subspecies
Common Name: arctic wolf
Latin Name: Canis lupus arctos





Current নেকড়ে Population, Trend, Status
Number of wolves: About 50
Population trend: Unknown
Legal protection: Protection with some exceptions




dont miss out for the other real wolfs series
added by anubis210
added by nikaitla
added by PrinceRhaegar
Source: গুগুল
added by anubis210
added by anubis210