দ্যা গ্যাজেট Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 The GazettE with Yune
added by
From left to right: Aoi, Ruki, Reita, Yune, Uruha.
ছবি
দ্যা গ্যাজেট
aoi
reita
ruki
uruha
yune
Fanpup says...

This দ্যা গ্যাজেট ছবি might contain সাইন, পোস্টার, টেক্সট, চকবোর্ড, hip boot, thigh boot, নকল মানুষের, কমিক বই, কমিকস, and কার্টুন.

added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by nithipisarkul
added by nithipisarkul
added by sorte7
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Uke Yutaka (受 毛豊)
Blood Type: B
Birth date: October 28, 1981
Hobby: Soccer, Cooking, Collecting Zippos
Piercing count: 2 (left ear)
Foot size: 25 ~ 27
Ring size: 19 ~ 21
Height: 172 cm
Tobacco: Marlboro Red
Cologne: Jaguar, Sculpture, Bvlgari for men
Disliked food: Potato, Eggplant
Favourite drink: “Not ringo রস (laugh) - আপেল juice”
Favourite brand: custom culture, Just in Davis, TENDERLOIN, Starring gear*
My boom: custom culture
Place of birth: “New Jersey would be nice!” He’s actually born in Tokushima
Collection: Zippo, clothes from custom culture
Liked type: A motherly...
continue reading...
added by sorte7
added by pariswriter
added by makiruki
some facts the অনুরাগী might not know...

-Aoi's sister is 10 years older than him while his brother is 6 years older
-Reita's parents divorced when he was 5. currently staying with his mother, sister and grandmother
-Reita's পছন্দ movie is still Face Off
-Ruki wants to go to Hawaii
-Reita stopped smoking on September 2010 along with Uruha and Kai while the other 2 are still active
-Reita is attracted দ্বারা ENGLISH CONVERSATION [talk loudly in English when you're in Japan]
-Reita is the type that would cry when he sees others cry
-Reita loves hamburgers, MC Donalds and KFC
-if Reita is not a bassist, he would have become a 'noseless' POLITICIAN
-"I won't quit until I hold the person I প্রণয় close while the cigarette smoke wreathes us." [said দ্বারা Aoi]

[that is the নবীকৃত তথ্য I have for now. I will update when I have আরো soon!]
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by izbia150
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by YamiNoRei
posted by Sasunaru120
-So, blonde,-man, behind the ice-cream fridge, smiled at you,-What kind of flavour do you want? -Peach, please,-you smiled him back. It's nice, when everyone is smiling at you. You are happy. You just dumped your freak boyfriens, 'cuz he tried to rape you at your friends party. Ofcourse, you're a bit sad, 'cuz it ended up like that, so you went out and came at ice-cream caffee. You took your ice-cream and put change into your pocket. You looked around, looking for a free seat. Lucky you, there was one table left. You walked there and sat down. So, you started to eat your ice-cream when...
continue reading...