ভ্যাম্পায়ারের ডাইরি Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 delena 4 eva
added by
link
ছবি
ভ্যাম্পায়ারের ডাইরি
diaries
delena
Fanpup says...

This ভ্যাম্পায়ারের ডাইরি ছবি might contain প্রতিকৃতি, ধনু, চতুর, ত্বক, skintone, নগ্ন রঙ্গিন, আংশিক নগ্নতা, and উহ্য নগ্নতা.

added by paulakool
added by OLE
As a Christian and bible teacher I am pretty well known in many nations. I have done work in Israel, Canada, The United States, El Salvador, India and Ceylon. I served as a missionary in The Philippines. And I have experienced some of the most astounding অতিপ্রাকৃতিক events, witnessed দ্বারা hundreds of people all over the world.

A প্রশ্ন that has come up আরো than a few times is why I watch The Vampire Diaries so much. "How could you, as a servant of Christ watch that show?"

For a long time even I did not understand why I was so taken দ্বারা the show. There is quite a bit of blood and gore. And yet...
continue reading...
Well, for one he lied to Elena ever since they met. And I know he was a vampire and all but he was going to have to tell her at some point. “There are things that আপনি don’t know. Things that I want to tell আপনি but I can’t. And I may never be able to.” So was he just gonna keep his vampire secret a secret forever? That’s kinda hard to hide from a person who আপনি are in a relationship with, especially Elena who can tell when you’re hiding something from her and will do whatever it takes to find out the truth. To quote Matt: “She’s big on trust man. Whatever you’re hiding from...
continue reading...
added by vanszerelem
video
damon
elena
fanvid
ভ্যাম্পায়ারের ডাইরি
added by jmanson
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, কুইন of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some দিন in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by klausyxcarebear
video
damon
fanvid
ভ্যাম্পায়ারের ডাইরি
added by mariatsaltaki7
added by damon_elena
video
chris wood
fanvid
ভ্যাম্পায়ারের ডাইরি
added by flowerdrop
Source: made দ্বারা me - flowerdrop
added by Squall1982
Source: ভ্যাম্পায়ারের ডাইরি
added by quinnbee
video
damon
elena
fanvid
ভ্যাম্পায়ারের ডাইরি