ভিয়াইএক্সএক্স Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
ভিয়াইএক্সএক্স
hongbin
monsta x
ft hyungwon
hot
mv
কেপপ
added by GDragon612
video
ভিয়াইএক্সএক্স
leo
mv
কেপপ
hot
posted by Ieva0311
Real Name: Jung Taekwoon (정택운)
Stage Name: Leo (레오)
Nickname: Poker face
Birthdate: November 10th, 1990
Height: 183cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: O
Hometown: Seoul (Yangjae-dong)
Family: Parents, 3 Older Sisters
Religious Views: Buddhist
Position: Main Vocal
Education: Howon University
Hobbies: Read fashion magazines, watch Japanese romance films, and learning how to compose
Favorite Artist: Park Hyoshin, Naui, Trey Songz
Favorite Food: Anything
Favorite Pastry: Coffee
Favorite Color: Blue, White, Black
Links: Twitter
Pre-Debut:

Featured Brian Joo “Let This Die”
Featured Seo in Guk’s “Shake It Up”...
continue reading...
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by TrinahM
Source: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CYEaI5y7QaM
added by GDragon612
added by Rickfan
Source: The meme creator
added by GDragon612
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
posted by yaya1809
♥Chapter 5 - The Real Me

As lunch time appeared, the boys collected some wood for the আগুন while Hyuk and Hyomin are still under the waterfall with Hyomin sound asleep. Hyuk admired Hyomin so much that his bond with her has grew even stronger as the dangers of Hyomin is in high stacks, one false সরানো then it will be Hyomin’s fate in the wrong hands. With fear still going through Hyomin’s mind about last night, she finally woke herself up when the others got খাবার and started cooking.

“Hyuk” The two heard N’s mother voice. “Hyomin, its lunchtime”
“He can be so annoying.” Hyuk...
continue reading...
added by Soul_Dragneel
Source: tumblr
added by GDragon612