Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Relationship Goals
added by
Zack and Rene
ছবি
Fanpup says...

This Young Justice OC'S!!! ছবি contains নকল মানুষের, কমিক বই, কমিকস, and কার্টুন.

added by XxKFforeverXx
Source: a cosplayer I found oops
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to artists/owners
posted by Robin_Love
WARNING: This is violent. There isn't a happy ending. If আপনি choose to read, be prepared.




“How long has it been?”
“Almost a month.”
“How is she still alive?! আপনি ব্যক্ত she'd be ours within the week!”
“Calm down; we underestimated her. But we won't do that again. She has to break soon. Then we can mold her again.”
“You better or-”
“Or what?! আপনি don't have any power without us!”
“Don't kill her. আপনি need her as much as I do.”
“For now. If she proves to be a problem-”
A knock sounded against the heavy metal door. It scratched the door as it was opened. A man walked in, dressed...
continue reading...
added by Robin_Love
added by MinaBloodlust
added by Eclipse-YJ
Source: ME (I প্রণয় this picture so much can't wait to wear this costume again in October)
posted by khanna266
It was the দিন that would make all Ari's dreams come true and she was feeling amazing.She came out of the bathroom and was wearing the wedding dress of her dreams."Oh my gosh Ari আপনি look beautiful!"Klei cried,"Thanks sis"Ari hugged her. Klei was very happy for her big sister."Are আপনি nervous?"Klei asked her,"Not really I mean I've always dreamed of getting married"Ari responded,
"At the age of 17?"Dick added walking into the room."Dick what are আপনি doing in here shouldn't আপনি be in the other room with Jaime?"Ari worried,
"Don't worry sis,I just wanted to check on you."he answered,"So are you...
continue reading...
added by Robin_Love
added by Obscurity98
Source: google.com
posted by SilverWingsYJ
SilverWings tried to ignore it the first two times. She had finally gotten to sleep only to be awoken what felt like ten মিনিট later. She sighed as her ringtone, Whistle দ্বারা Flo Rida, rang a third time. She didn't want to wake the others with the ongoing tone.
Silver fumbled for along the dresser for a moment before her hand struck the cell. She flipped it open and held it to her ear, her head still resting on the pillow.
"Hello," she ব্যক্ত grogily.
"Ary!"
"Nic," Silver sat straight up, fully awake now."What's wrong?"
"Don't hate me, but I need your help."
"Why would I possibly hate আপনি for waking...
continue reading...
posted by InfinityYJ
Despite the lies that you’re making
Your প্রণয় is mine for the taking
My প্রণয় is
Just waiting
To turn your tears to roses...

A grim smile broke out on her face as she whispered the crude lyrics harshly, her throat dry from lack of water and too much inhaled rubble. Barefoot and barely alive, she stood from her crouching position and began to run on the rooftops, her hair practically taking a mind of it’s own as it flew out behind her in wild patterns. She wiped her nose with the back of her hand, coming back with a streak of blood, but she paid no attention as she leapt across the gap between...
continue reading...
posted by Red_HoodYJ
A steady beeping was heard throughout the Bat-Cave as Red Hood’s eyes fluttered open. They put a hand to their hand with a groan.
“Master Todd, may I suggest আপনি stay still” Alfred suggested
“W-who are you?” Red ঘোমটা mumbled
“You really do not remember me, Master Todd?” Alfred asked, confused
“I-no. No I don’t” Red ঘোমটা shook their head.
“Well, just lie down and relax as I get this blasted শিরস্ত্রাণ off” Alfred said, reaching for Red’s helmet.
“Wait. It’ll electrocute আপনি if আপনি try to take it off me” Red groaned, reaching behind their head and pressed a button which...
continue reading...
posted by MafiaYJ
To finish off my big 3 as i called them:

General

Full Name : Odette Hardy
Nickname: Kitten
Gender: Female
Place of Birth: New York
Birthday: June 29, 1996
Currently living in: New York
Species/Race: Human
Ethnicity: Unknown
Occupation: Thief + Photographer
Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
Social Status: Undecided

Appearance

Body Build: Fit but curvy
Height: 5’10
Weight: 120 lbs
Skin colour: Pale
Hair style: Long, usually down
Hair colour: Platinum blonde
Eye colour: Green
Accessories: cat and মাকড়সা earrings, choker necklace, camera, glasses/contacts

Likes/Dislikes

Likes: Video games, photography, Pinterest,...
continue reading...
added by MafiaYJ
added by XxKFforeverXx
added by -BelovedRobin
Source: http://mio.main.jp/
added by Robin_Love
added by robinluv14
Source: the interwebs
posted by GlitterPuff
Name: Unknown

Alias: Shay Solomon

Height: 5’ 11”

Age: 16

Birthplace: New York City

Hair color/length/style: Black, long but shaggy, a little messy and emo/goth like

Eye Color: Dark blue-ish grey, sometimes with a little green

Race/Nationality: Jewish

Accent: None

Religion: Atheism

Marital Status: Single

Physical Attributes: Small scar under his hair, slim but muscular, defined facial features

Style of Dress: Casual, mostly dark colors, either jeans and a nice শার্ট অথবা skater clothes

Personality Traits: Goth, kind, honest, slightly depressed but tries not to প্রদর্শনী it

Power(s): Passing through solid objects...
continue reading...