এমিলি ওস্মেন্ট Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by suman
added by greatfanofdemi
added by suman
added by suman
added by Monita10044
Source: http://www.emily-icons.extra.hu
added by D1sney_Grl
added by jmf13
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley অনুরাগী
added by hannahmontana26
posted by nevenkastar
She held her face while she cried
And she told herself “Girl you’ll be just fine.”
She doesn’t know where just she belongs
But for now she’s got to run

She kept her dreams inside, for so long, for so long
There’s nowhere left to hide, she’s held on for so long

And she picks up all the scattered pieces of her life
She lifts up, Marisol, Marisol, Marisol take flight
She finds that all she needs is in her heart
She lifts up, Marisol, Marisol, Marisol take flight
And all the world is hers tonight
Marisol, it will all be all right

With nothing but her pocket change
She makes her সরানো she heads...
continue reading...
Emily Osment chats with ET at the Baha Mar Resort about Georgie and Mandys First Marriage, which premieres Sept. 1 on CBS.
video
এমিলি ওস্মেন্ট
interview
spinoff
exclusive
entertainment tonight
Most সাম্প্রতিক Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's পছন্দ animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a কচ্ছপ and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her ফ্যান্টাসি trip is to go to France.
Her পছন্দ outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her পছন্দ মিষ্টান্ন is cheesecake.
Her পছন্দ exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...