I প্রণয় a lot of her চলচ্চিত্র but my শীর্ষ 10 is: 1. Cold Mountain 2. Moulin Rouge 3. Practical Magic 4. Australia 5. The Others 6. Secret In Their Eyes 7. Paddington 8. Far And Away 9. Days Of Thunder 10. To Die For +11. Eyes Wide Shut - a bit creepy but interesting and extraordinary experience.