স্বীকারোক্তি Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
Here's the Slam Book of hottie Karan Singh Grover…

Birthday: 23rd February 1982.

Nickname: I don't have any nickname but now I am being known as KSG.

Sun Sign: Pisces.

Hometown: Delhi.

Describe yourself: Erratic.

Strength: My family.

Weakness: My family.

What can easily impress you: Honesty.

Hobbies: Playing games on playstation.

A মেঘ 9 moment for you: The দিন I got married to Jennifer Singh Grover.

Do আপনি believe in destiny: Ya, absolutely!

Songs you're humming these days: Tum Hi Ho from Ashiqui 2.

Any TV প্রদর্শনী আপনি follow: Qubool Hai.

An unforgettable দিন of your life: Every দিন of my life is an unforgettable...
continue reading...
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by alright893
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by Farheena