Ralph Macchio Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Macchio615
added by Mecksey
added by cherl12345
added by macchiofan
Source: http://internalcontradictions.tumblr.com
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
added by macchiofan
Source: http://internalcontradictions.tumblr.com/
added by Mecksey
added by Mecksey
added by Mecksey
added by Mecksey
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
added by Imdifferent
added by iluvPrinceMJ213
Ralph Macchio is one of world famous actors; he's mostly known for being one of the biggest teen sensations in the 80s. I'm here to give this amazing তারকা some credit.

Date of Birth:
4 November 1961, Huntington, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name
Ralph George Macchio

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mini Biography
Handsomely featured, Italian-American actor with boyish looks that initially assisted his career, but in আরো সাম্প্রতিক years have probably restricted his opportunities at getting stronger, dramatic roles. Started out in various TV commercials in the late 1970s before appearing in the puerile...
continue reading...
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
Source: tumblr
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
video
ralph macchio
প্রণয়
mjfan4life007
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
added by Mecksey
নমস্কার Ralph, I know fame can be misleading
but I know I saw a light in you.
As I talked about আপনি in class,
I didn't say all the things I wanted to.
Of all your অনুরাগী asking for your autograph,
I'll be the one waiting there even if it rains.
Hey Ralph, man, আপনি have got me believing
how great a person can be.

'Cause I can't help it if আপনি look heaven-sent.
Can't help it if I wanna meet আপনি someday.
Come feel this magic I've been feeling since
I've known about you.
Can't help it if there's no one else.
I can't help myself.

Hey Ralph, I haven't been holding back these feelings.
I've been telling everybody....
continue reading...