|
iamagagamonster said:
best: the club can't handle me, bad romance, fuck you, animal, 1983, i প্রণয় the way আপনি lie (part 1 and 2), magic, airplans (pt. 1 and 2), don't let me fall, নমস্কার baby, grenade, just the way আপনি are, crossfire, only girl in the world, rude boy, whats my name, and so many more worst: firework, we r who we r, dynomite, teenage dream (except the স্বতস্ফূর্ত version), mine, back to december, baby, one less lonley girl, somebody to love, ini mini miny moe (or something like that), bla bla bla, your প্রণয় is my drug, ake it off, we r who we r, california gurls, september, your love, itty bitty piggy, bottoms up, whip my hair, and sooooooooo many more.
|
|