হেইলে উইলিয়ম Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by zuzulka93
Source: paramoregallery.com
added by PmreBewareOfMe
video
hayley
williams
added by rengrim
Source: ad
added by DecodingRomance
Source: Tumblr
added by lizzyparamore15
added by Majkelaxq
added by ivonncute
added by IsabellaMCullen
posted by Iva1lo
Name: Hayley Nichole Williams
Born place: Meridian, Mississippi, United States
Born date: December 27, 1988
Parents: The mother Christie Williams and the father Joey Williams
Brothers/Sisters: Two sisters Erica and McKayla
Eye color: Green
Hair color: Red
Height: 5'2"
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Other names: Hayles, Sponge, SpongeBob
Spouse: Single
Children: No children
Occupation: Musician, singer-songwriter
Years active: 2004-present
Studies: High school

Biography and Career:

Hayley Williams was born on December 27,1988, in Meridian, Mississippi.

She was very shy and suffered দ্বারা strong stage fright....
continue reading...
added by geocen
Source: Fueled দ্বারা রামেন / Warner সঙ্গীত Group
added by ChrissyStyles1
Source: http://weareparamore.tumblr.com/
added by ChrissyStyles1
Source: http://weareparamore.tumblr.com/
added by ChrissyStyles1
Source: http://weareparamore.tumblr.com/
added by ChrissyStyles1
added by ChrissyStyles1
Source: weareparamore.tumblr
added by ChrissyStyles1
Source: weareparamore.tumblr