Sean শিম Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by skypirate
Ok, actually I've never পোষ্ট হয়েছে any প্রবন্ধ on ফ্যানপপ before and that one wasn't actually done দ্বারা me... I confess I copied it from here: link
and just added a short মতামত and a picture.

I could put it up as the link on the spot, but I decided to post it in a form of an article, because:

1. I guess no one would pay any attention to that if it was just a link. I rarely get interested দ্বারা mere links, but when I have something as a short প্রবন্ধ I'm আরো likely to take a look at that.

2. I wanted to 'publish' my first প্রবন্ধ on ফ্যানপপ and decided that the Sean শিম spot is good place for it, because...
continue reading...
posted by Mallory101
Name:Sean Bean
Date of Birth:April 17,1959
Place of Birth:Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Shaun Mark Bean
Height : 5' 11





Daughter, Evie Natasha born, with Abigail
Cruttenden. [6 November 1998]

He is a devoted follower of the Sheffield United Football Club.

He was a presenter at the 1995 BAFTA Awards.

In a scene midway through Sharpe's Honour (1994) (TV), Sharpe and Marquesa Dorada are galloping down a পাহাড় on horseback when they suddenly tumble off the horse and land in the middle of a shallow stream. The scene is real; the horse stumbled as it was crossing the stream, sending...
continue reading...