Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Robin_Love
4
 Erin Roy
Erin Roy
Name: Erin Roy

Likes: Fast Things

Best Friend: Becca Stevens

Loves: Racing the wind

Dislikes: Being slow

Worst Habit: Talkingsuperfast

Personal Secret: I used to তারিখ Nightwing

পছন্দ Food: Cannolis

পছন্দ Color: Green

Code Name: Red X

Mentor/Inspiration: The Flash

Relations: None

Base of Operations: The Resistance Headquarters

Personal Home: New York

Occupation: Hero

Job: None ya business

Team: The Resistance

What Symbolizes You: Wind

Biggest Regret: Not falling in love

Dream Career: What I’m doing

Most সাম্প্রতিক Nightmare: Loosing everyone I love

Spirit Animal: Butterfly
added by SilverWings13
8
added by SilverWings13
3
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) Maki Nishikino
2
added by MafiaYJ
Source: Me
51
added by MafiaYJ
Source: Me
89
added by MafiaYJ
Source: Me
91
added by killer24
Source: Pinterest
132
posted by XxKFforeverXx
4
 Aysel
Aysel
soooooo this is gonna be longer than I thought @-@


Fletcher moved quickly throughout the streets, heels clicking while the girl behind him almost struggled to match his pace. “Fletch!” She reached and grabbed his শার্ট sleeve, yanking him back. “Calm down for gods sake. I know your pissed but-" she stopped as the brunette nearly tripped over a pair of polished navy boots. Fletcher slowly rose to his feet, his gaze immediately locking onto the forest green pants that neatly tucked into the knee-high boots. His eyes flickered to the left, immediately pausing at ombré chiffon skirt. He...
continue reading...
posted by MafiaYJ
150
DID A WHOLE REVAMP FOR THIS GAL

General

Full Name : Katyushka Matryona Pavlova; Katyushka Dmitrievna
Nickname: Mafia, Cad, Yushka, Yona, Nana, Kat
Gender: Female
Place of Birth: Nyda, Russia
Birthday: April 22, 1994
Currently living in: Based in Gotham; constantly traveling
Species/Race: Human
Ethnicity: Russian
Occupation: Formerly, assassin
Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
Social Status: Unknown

Appearance

Body Build: Muscular, some curves
Height: 5’5
Weight: 144 lbs
Skin colour: Warm Ivory
Hair style: To her shoulders to chin, depending on when আপনি catch her, always down.
Hair colour: Red
Eye colour:...
continue reading...
posted by AislingYJ
8
Updated 6/3/14
I'm bored, so I thought I'd share with আপনি a few websites online that আপনি can নকশা your characters! There are tons of websites out there, these are just a few.
link
This website is দ্বারা far the best superhero generator I've found. Basically আপনি use it to make your character in costume. They have endless options of costume parts for both male and female characters, and they even allow আপনি to সরানো parts around, resize them, and color them. আপনি can save the character to the game, and then load it later, but if আপনি want to save an image to the computer, আপনি have to take a screenshot....
continue reading...
added by AislingYJ
3
added by Punk__Heart
Source: ME
3
added by GlitterPuff
6
added by MafiaYJ
89
added by MafiaYJ
130
added by KatRox1
Source: The person who made it
1
added by XxKFforeverXx
Source: Internets.
15
added by SilverWings13
2
Short recap of last episode of last season, then STUFF FROM SEASON 3 AH. ------------- "Where's Wally?" shouldn't have hurt so much after all these years!! But it freaking did!!
video