Alice Nine Club
যোগদান
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by yoyolee1118
posted by Hiray_10
Name: Ogata Hiroto
Plays: Guitar
Birthday: 4.5.1985
Hight: 166 cm
Weight: 51 kg
Hobbies: Walking, photographing, collecting shoes.
Nickname: Pon

***
:: is obsessed with spiderman
:: Occasionally becomes "Hirito-Man" (Spider Man) and fights against Saga's alter-ego
:: Is a camwhore
:: Can and has picked up Shou
:: acts as though they`re actually doing a live during rehearsals
:: wanted to be a Johnny's Junior when he was little
:: designs some of the merchendise
:: either can't swim, অথবা he can't swim very well
:: was "molested" দ্বারা a middle-age woman on the train when he was in high school
:: always carries salt...
continue reading...
added by Crazie8alice9
added by myk15zhane
added by nithipisarkul
added by dragonkei
Source: photobucket,image shack,blog
added by pariswriter
Source: alice nine. Official Website
added by myk15zhane
added by irinaguzun
added by satoru_kara
added by myk15zhane
added by myk15zhane
added by Crazie8alice9
Source: Elf of light
added by Sasunaru120
added by NurseJoy77
Alice Nine ~ SHADOWPLAY ~2013
video
alice nine
shadowplay
2013
added by Sasunaru120
added by lovingsaga
Source: all of আপনি